Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Punkte |
|
|
Dartort 4 |
- |
DSV Frohnleiten Steel |
6 |
: |
6 |
13 |
: |
14 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Spieltag: 2024-04-03 Ort: Graz - Vereinsheim Dartort |
Spiel | Heimteam | Score | Gastteam | Punkte | 1 | Rehak Rainer | 0:2 | Toscana Erich | 0:1 | 2 | Milcev Matteo | 2:0 | Bacher Lambert | 1:1 | 3 | Weichhardt Martin | 0:2 | Graf Walter | 1:2 | 4 | Rehak RainerMilcev Matteo | 1:2 | Toscana ErichBacher Lambert | 1:3 | 5 | Rehak Rainer | 2:1 | Bacher Lambert | 2:3 | 6 | Milcev Matteo | 0:2 | Graf Walter | 2:4 | 7 | Weichhardt Martin | 2:1 | Toscana Erich | 3:4 | 8 | Milcev MatteoWeichhardt Martin | 2:0 | Bacher LambertGraf Walter | 4:4 | 9 | Löscher Sandra | 0:2 | Graf Walter | 4:5 | 10 | Milcev Matteo | 2:0 | Toscana Erich | 5:5 | 11 | Weichhardt Martin | 2:0 | Bacher Lambert | 6:5 | 12 | Weichhardt MartinLöscher Sandra | 0:2 | Toscana ErichGraf Walter | 6:6 |
Einzelwertung | Spiele | Win | Lose | Punkte | |
Graf Walter |
5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | Milcev Matteo |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | Toscana Erich |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | Weichhardt Martin |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | Rehak Rainer |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Bacher Lambert |
5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | Löscher Sandra |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Strafen | DSV Frohnleiten Steel |
Tageskarte Bacher Lambert | € 3 | | |
Dart Mods |
- |
DC Falcons |
1 |
: |
11 |
6 |
: |
23 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Spieltag: 2024-04-03 Ort: Kapfenberg - DC Top Score Dart Club |
Spiel | Heimteam | Score | Gastteam | Punkte | 1 | Portararo Daniel | 0:2 | Kinger Kevin | 0:1 | 2 | Bell Roland | 1:2 | Glaser Richard | 0:2 | 3 | Buggelsheim Lana | 0:2 | Strasser Christian | 0:3 | 4 | Portararo DanielBell Roland | 1:2 | Kinger KevinGlaser Richard | 0:4 | 5 | Portararo Daniel | 0:2 | Glaser Richard | 0:5 | 6 | Bell Roland | 0:2 | Strasser Christian | 0:6 | 7 | Bruckner Mario | 0:2 | Kinger Kevin | 0:7 | 8 | Bell RolandBuggelsheim Lana | 1:2 | Glaser RichardStrasser Christian | 0:8 | 9 | Portararo Daniel | 2:1 | Strasser Christian | 1:8 | 10 | Bell Roland | 0:2 | Kinger Kevin | 1:9 | 11 | Bruckner Mario | 0:2 | Glaser Richard | 1:10 | 12 | Buggelsheim LanaPortararo Daniel | 1:2 | Kinger KevinStrasser Christian | 1:11 |
Einzelwertung | Spiele | Win | Lose | Punkte | |
Kinger Kevin |
5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | Glaser Richard |
5 | 5 | 0 | 17 | Strasser Christian |
5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | Portararo Daniel |
5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Bell Roland |
5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | Buggelsheim Lana |
3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Bruckner Mario |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Strafen | DC Falcons |
Tageskarte Glaser Richard | € 3 | | |
Die Gallier |
- |
Dartort 3 |
3 |
: |
9 |
10 |
: |
19 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Spieltag: 2024-04-10 Ort: Graz - K&K Liebenau |
Spiel | Heimteam | Score | Gastteam | Punkte | 1 | Reberschak Christopher | 0:2 | Fabian Helmut | 0:1 | 2 | Jandrasits-Lang Florian | 1:2 | Sancanin Marko | 0:2 | 3 | Pilcz Markus | 1:2 | Cindric Nenad | 0:3 | 4 | Reberschak ChristopherJandrasits-Lang Florian | 2:1 | Fabian HelmutSancanin Marko | 1:3 | 5 | Reberschak Christopher | 1:2 | Sancanin Marko | 1:4 | 6 | Jandrasits-Lang Florian | 2:0 | Cindric Nenad | 2:4 | 7 | Pilcz Markus | 1:2 | Michelitsch Georg | 2:5 | 8 | Jandrasits-Lang FlorianPilcz Markus | 0:2 | Sancanin MarkoCindric Nenad | 2:6 | 9 | Reberschak Christopher | 2:0 | Kainz Gottfried | 3:6 | 10 | Jandrasits-Lang Florian | 0:2 | Michelitsch Georg | 3:7 | 11 | Pilcz Markus | 0:2 | Sancanin Marko | 3:8 | 12 | Pilcz MarkusReberschak Christopher | 0:2 | Michelitsch GeorgKainz Gottfried | 3:9 |
Einzelwertung | Spiele | Win | Lose | Punkte | |
Sancanin Marko |
5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | Michelitsch Georg |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | Reberschak Christopher |
5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Jandrasits-Lang Florian |
5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Cindric Nenad |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | Fabian Helmut |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Kainz Gottfried |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Pilcz Markus |
5 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Strafen | Dartort 3 |
Tageskarte Michelitsch Georg | € 3 | | |
Steel Buddies |
- |
K&K Sons of Dart |
5 |
: |
7 |
12 |
: |
17 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Spieltag: 2024-04-10 Ort: Kapfenberg - DC Top Score Dart Club |
Spiel | Heimteam | Score | Gastteam | Punkte | 1 | Grudnik Diana | 0:2 | Romirer Johann | 0:1 | 2 | Bilanovic Marko | 0:2 | Kornsteiner Hans Peter | 0:2 | 3 | Grudnik Alfred | 0:2 | Loncar Kruno | 0:3 | 4 | Grudnik DianaBilanovic Marko | 2:1 | Romirer JohannKornsteiner Hans Peter | 1:3 | 5 | Grudnik Diana | 1:2 | Kornsteiner Hans Peter | 1:4 | 6 | Bilanovic Marko | 2:0 | Loncar Kruno | 2:4 | 7 | Grudnik Alfred | 2:0 | Romirer Johann | 3:4 | 8 | Bilanovic MarkoGrudnik Alfred | 2:1 | Kornsteiner Hans PeterLoncar Kruno | 4:4 | 9 | Grudnik Diana | 0:2 | Loncar Kruno | 4:5 | 10 | Bilanovic Marko | 1:2 | Romirer Johann | 4:6 | 11 | Grudnik Alfred | 2:1 | Kornsteiner Hans Peter | 5:6 | 12 | Grudnik AlfredGrudnik Diana | 0:2 | Romirer JohannLoncar Kruno | 5:7 |
Einzelwertung | Spiele | Win | Lose | Punkte | |
Loncar Kruno |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | Romirer Johann |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | Bilanovic Marko |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | Grudnik Alfred |
5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | Kornsteiner Hans Peter |
5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | Grudnik Diana |
5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
|