Menu


#BildNameDivision NationSpiele SiegePPS Punkte
1.
Painsi Matthias
Oberliga West 56 55 3.839 215
2.
Sabathi Manuel
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 54 3.679 206
3.
Rauch Christian
1.Klasse Ost 55 52 3.727 205
4.
Herbst Georg
1.Klasse Ost 56 51 3.464 194
5.
Ibaschitz Christian
Oberliga Ost 56 50 3.429 192
6.
Graf Walter
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 54 49 3.519 190
7.
Rechberger Günter
Landesliga 56 48 3.321 186
8.
Ehmann Thomas
Oberliga West 56 47 3.304 185
9.
Bekto Armin
Oberliga Ost 56 47 3.196 179
10.
Luef Christopher
1.Klasse Ost 56 45 3.143 176
11.
Gressenbauer Marc
1.Klasse Ost 52 44 3.308 172
12.
Gruber David
Oberliga Graz 55 44 3.091 170
13.
Muhr Manuel
1.Klasse Ost 52 43 3.269 170
14.
Eberl Jürgen
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 56 44 3.018 169
15.
Graf Markus
Gebietsliga Ost 56 43 3 168
16.
Janitsch Günter
1.Klasse Ost 52 45 3.231 168
17.
Köck Stefan
1.Klasse Ost 56 44 2.982 167
18.
Sungi Andreas
Regionalliga Süd/West 52 45 3.212 167
19.
Tieber Peter
Oberliga Graz 56 43 2.982 167
20.
Schützenhöfer Gerald
Landesliga 56 45 2.946 165
21.
Koller Kilian
Oberliga Graz 45 43 3.6 162
22.
Reichmann Sascha
Gebietsliga Ost 52 42 3.038 158
23.
Luger Patrick
Gebietsliga Graz 45 39 3.467 156
24.
Fritz Thomas
Gebietsliga Ost 56 38 2.768 155
25.
Brugger Helmut
1.Klasse Ost 56 39 2.679 150
26.
Rothschädl Angelo
Oberliga Graz 52 39 2.885 150
27.
Fink Roland
Gebietsliga Süd 44 39 3.386 149
28.
Fischer Patrick
Oberliga Ost 47 39 3.17 149
29.
Steinbauer Alexander
Landesliga 56 40 2.661 149
30.
Fink Marco
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 39 2.643 148
31.
Mohoric Dominik
Oberliga Süd 48 38 3.063 147
32.
Pauger Benjamin
1.Klasse Ost 56 39 2.625 147
33.
Schweigler Christian
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 38 2.625 147
34.
Adam Wolfgang
Gebietsliga West 48 38 3.042 146
35.
Doppler Harald
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 40 2.607 146
36.
Peißl Roland
Landesliga 51 40 2.863 146
37.
Pilcz Markus
Oberliga Graz 54 37 2.704 146
38.
Schlager Rene
Gebietsliga Ost 56 38 2.589 145
39.
Versnak Sascha
Oberliga Graz 52 38 2.788 145
40.
Perner Patrick
Landesliga 48 37 3 144
41.
Gallaun Christian
Landesliga 50 37 2.86 143
42.
Scherr Patrick
Oberliga West 47 38 3.043 143
43.
Dockl Mario
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 48 38 2.958 142
44.
Hattenberger Andre
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 56 35 2.518 141
45.
Leitgeb Pascal
Gebietsliga Süd 44 36 3.205 141
46.
Messner Florian
Landesliga 47 39 3 141
47.
Konrad Dieter
1.Klasse Ost 56 36 2.5 140
48.
Beingrübel Karl
Oberliga Graz 54 36 2.537 137
49.
Burger Michael
Landesliga 48 35 2.854 137
50.
Erhard Markus
Oberliga West 56 35 2.446 137
51.
Köstinger Michael
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 56 36 2.446 137
52.
Sucher Gregor
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 34 2.446 137
53.
Hel Oliver
Oberliga Süd 48 35 2.833 136
54.
Hernach Markus
Landesliga 53 37 2.566 136
55.
Reberschak Christopher
Oberliga Graz 50 37 2.72 136
56.
Veratschnig Daniel
Gebietsliga West 48 35 2.833 136
57.
Painsi Dominik
Gebietsliga West 40 34 3.375 135
58.
Werdnig Daniel
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 34 2.411 135
59.
Egger Gerhard
Gebietsliga Ost 55 34 2.436 134
60.
Neuhold Siegfried
Oberliga Ost 54 35 2.481 134
61.
Fabian Ulrich
Oberliga Ost 50 33 2.66 133
62.
Konrad Kevin
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 56 35 2.375 133
63.
Hofer Werner
Gebietsliga Ost 56 34 2.357 132
64.
Fraißler Lorenz
Oberliga Graz 52 33 2.519 131
65.
Kraeuth Daniel
Oberliga Ost 51 35 2.569 131
66.
Zink Thomas
Gebietsliga Süd 48 33 2.729 131
67.
Pichler Franz
Gebietsliga Süd 48 36 2.708 130
68.
Griesbacher Markus
Oberliga Süd 48 33 2.688 129
69.
Jauschnegg Julian
Regionalliga Süd/West 50 33 2.58 129
70.
Kaiser Marcel
Gebietsliga Graz 48 34 2.688 129
71.
Werdnig Pascal
Regionalliga Süd/West 52 32 2.481 129
72.
Blum Martin
Oberliga Süd 48 33 2.667 128
73.
Lorber Philipp
Oberliga Graz 52 31 2.442 127
74.
Marbler Kathrin
Gebietsliga Graz 44 33 2.886 127
75.
Ostermann Manfred
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 48 32 2.646 127
76.
Winter Karl
Regionalliga Süd/West 54 33 2.352 127
77.
Brandl Martin
Gebietsliga Graz 38 32 3.316 126
78.
Felgitscher Manfred
Gebietsliga West 48 33 2.625 126
79.
Moritz Patrick
Oberliga Süd 44 33 2.864 126
80.
Schenk Michael
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 52 32 2.423 126
81.
Spari Erich
Oberliga Ost 52 33 2.404 125
82.
Dudek Manuel
Gebietsliga West 43 33 2.884 124
83.
Feirer Manfred
Regionalliga Süd/West 48 31 2.583 124
84.
Lehnert Valentino
Oberliga Ost 48 33 2.583 124
85.
Amtmann Bernhard
Gebietsliga Graz 44 32 2.795 123
86.
Eckhart Marcel
Landesliga 44 32 2.795 123
87.
Baumgartner Dominik
Gebietsliga West 40 32 3.025 121
88.
Vodenik Alexander
Oberliga Süd 43 31 2.814 121
89.
Fuchs Norbert
Gebietsliga Ost 56 29 2.143 120
90.
Kubica Christoph
Landesliga 48 31 2.479 119
91.
Rechling Siegfried
Gebietsliga Ost 54 31 2.204 119
92.
Strohrigl Hermann
Oberliga Süd 40 31 2.975 119
93.
Farkaš Lukas
Oberliga Ost 45 31 2.6 117
94.
Hutter Marcel
Oberliga Graz 36 31 3.25 117
95.
Spies Rene
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 47 30 2.489 117
96.
Trobe Kurt
Oberliga West 37 31 3.162 117
97.
Jandrasits-Lang Florian
Oberliga Graz 46 29 2.522 116
98.
Lang Sven
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 54 28 2.148 116
99.
Löw Wolfgang
Oberliga West 48 31 2.417 116
100.
Possath Andreas
Oberliga West 40 31 2.9 116
101.
Wechtitsch Markus
Gebietsliga West 42 29 2.762 116
102.
Enser Gernot
Oberliga Graz 48 29 2.396 115
103.
Schemmerl Mirco
Oberliga Ost 41 30 2.805 115
104.
Sohar Klaus
Landesliga 56 27 2.054 115
105.
Gnaser Herbert
Gebietsliga West 48 30 2.375 114
106.
Gert Alexander
Gebietsliga Süd 37 29 3.054 113
107.
Tomberger Marcel
Oberliga Graz 44 29 2.568 113
108.
Holler Lukas
1.Klasse Ost 44 29 2.545 112
109.
Wilhelm Markus
Gebietsliga Ost 47 29 2.383 112
110.
Kleibenzettel Michael
Oberliga Süd 40 29 2.775 111
111.
Lieleg Florian
Regionalliga Süd/West 49 27 2.265 111
112.
Kügerl Gernot
Gebietsliga Süd 46 28 2.391 110
113.
Oswald Dominik
Oberliga West 52 28 2.115 110
114.
Reiß Martin
Gebietsliga Süd 42 29 2.595 109
115.
Windisch Marcel
Gebietsliga Graz 40 27 2.725 109
116.
Wallner Luca-Daniel
Oberliga West 51 26 2.118 108
117.
Doppler Rene
Oberliga West 52 28 2.058 107
118.
Krügl Manuel
Oberliga West 56 29 1.911 107
119.
Brabec Emanuel
Gebietsliga Süd 44 28 2.409 106
120.
Fartek Michael
Oberliga Süd 40 28 2.625 105
121.
Fink Patrick
Gebietsliga Süd 46 26 2.283 105
122.
Karrer Manuel
Oberliga Ost 48 28 2.188 105
123.
Rottmann Claudia
Oberliga Ost 52 27 2 104
124.
Smerecnik Christian
Oberliga West 48 24 2.167 104
125.
Böhmer Philipp
Gebietsliga Graz 44 25 2.341 103
126.
Fendl Oliver
Oberliga Ost 46 29 2.239 103
127.
Fruhmann Josef
Gebietsliga Süd 40 26 2.575 103
128.
Kleibenzettel Christian
Oberliga Süd 40 26 2.575 103
129.
Marchel Marcel
Regionalliga Süd/West 48 26 2.146 103
130.
Weitzl Rupert
Oberliga Graz 51 26 2.02 103
131.
Rome Marcel
Gebietsliga Graz 48 26 2.125 102
132.
Schober Alexander
Gebietsliga Süd 44 27 2.318 102
133.
Winter Thomas
Regionalliga Süd/West 35 27 2.886 101
134.
Allmer Hannes
Gebietsliga Ost 32 27 3.125 100
135.
Michalatsch Sebastian
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 44 24 2.273 100
136.
Peitler Philipp
Oberliga West 40 24 2.5 100
137.
Siegmund Michael
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 36 26 2.778 100
138.
Mauthner Martin
Gebietsliga West 44 23 2.25 99
139.
Neubauer Sabrina
1.Klasse Ost 50 24 1.98 99
140.
Stessel Maximilian
Regionalliga Süd/West 44 26 2.25 99
141.
Gürtl Christian
Oberliga West 47 25 2.085 98
142.
Karner Stefan
Regionalliga Süd/West 52 25 1.885 98
143.
Stangler Davorin
Oberliga West 54 24 1.815 98
144.
Steingruber Thomas
Oberliga Süd 35 26 2.8 98
145.
Fritz Herbert
Oberliga Ost 52 22 1.865 97
146.
Kendi Manuel
Oberliga Süd 48 23 2.021 97
147.
Neubauer Karl
Gebietsliga Süd 40 25 2.425 97
148.
Polz Friedrich
Landesliga 48 25 2.021 97
149.
Sapper Reinhard
1.Klasse Ost 54 26 1.796 97
150.
Stocker Andreas
Oberliga Ost 44 25 2.205 97
151.
Windisch Manfred
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 56 26 1.732 97
152.
Fischl Florian
1.Klasse Ost 53 21 1.811 96
153.
Harkam Daniel
Oberliga West 28 24 3.429 96
154.
Puchleitner Gerhard
Regionalliga Süd/West 41 26 2.341 96
155.
Stangl Michael
Oberliga Süd 48 23 2 96
156.
Zenzmaier Markus
Oberliga Ost 32 26 3 96
157.
Di Pierdomenico Gorizia
Gebietsliga Graz 28 25 3.393 95
158.
Götzenbrugger Benjamin
Gebietsliga Ost 43 23 2.186 94
159.
Vallaster Jürgen
Oberliga West 45 25 2.089 94
160.
Lödler Gregor
Gebietsliga West 36 23 2.583 93
161.
Pajtler Gerald
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 36 23 2.583 93
162.
Barbas Julian
Oberliga Ost 36 23 2.556 92
163.
Kautschitz Christian
Gebietsliga Graz 27 24 3.407 92
164.
Mörth Peter
Oberliga West 41 22 2.244 92
165.
Potocnik Kevin
Oberliga West 36 24 2.556 92
166.
Gertschnig Christopher
Regionalliga Süd/West 50 23 1.82 91
167.
Muster Andreas
Gebietsliga West 44 22 2.068 91
168.
Pechmann Manuel
Oberliga Ost 43 22 2.116 91
169.
Schwaiger Dominik
Gebietsliga Ost 32 24 2.844 91
170.
Stiefmaier Christian
Regionalliga Süd/West 48 25 1.896 91
171.
Duric Rok
Landesliga 31 23 2.903 90
172.
Gert Andreas
Gebietsliga Süd 39 24 2.308 90
173.
Knechtl Jan
1.Klasse Ost 49 23 1.837 90
174.
Sabathi Stefan
Regionalliga Süd/West 30 23 3 90
175.
Bärnthaler Marcel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 47 21 1.894 89
176.
Gosnak Thomas
Landesliga 49 22 1.816 89
177.
Reisenegger Patrick
Landesliga 47 22 1.894 89
178.
Unger Günter
Gebietsliga Ost 45 21 1.978 89
179.
Fabian Marcel
Oberliga Ost 32 21 2.75 88
180.
Kotzbeck Gerhard
Gebietsliga Süd 44 22 2 88
181.
Rottenhofer Markus
Gebietsliga Graz 33 23 2.667 88
182.
Schreiner Markus
Oberliga West 51 23 1.725 88
183.
Thonhauser Patrick
Oberliga Süd 45 23 1.956 88
184.
Harkam David
Gebietsliga Süd 44 22 1.977 87
185.
Koinegg Patrik
Gebietsliga West 48 23 1.813 87
186.
Kropf Alexandra
Oberliga Graz 50 20 1.74 87
187.
Leikauf Armin
Gebietsliga Ost 47 21 1.851 87
188.
Singer Martin
Oberliga Graz 47 21 1.851 87
189.
Stadler Fabian
Oberliga Graz 40 21 2.175 87
190.
Frühbeck Waltraud
Gebietsliga Ost 54 20 1.593 86
191.
Rauch Manuel
Gebietsliga Süd 39 23 2.205 86
192.
Romirer Johann
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 45 20 1.911 86
193.
Trammer Patrick
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 44 23 1.955 86
194.
Wechtitsch Raphael
Gebietsliga West 39 21 2.205 86
195.
Adam Andreas
Oberliga Süd 35 23 2.429 85
196.
Köfler Andreas
Oberliga Süd 48 20 1.771 85
197.
König Franz
Gebietsliga Graz 48 21 1.771 85
198.
Schuh Dominik
Gebietsliga Ost 39 22 2.179 85
199.
Schweifer Jürgen
Oberliga Graz 49 21 1.735 85
200.
Temmel Michael
Gebietsliga West 31 21 2.742 85
201.
Danner Philipp
Gebietsliga Ost 38 22 2.211 84
202.
Gsellmann Fredi
Landesliga 36 21 2.333 84
203.
Neuhold Meinrad
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 52 18 1.615 84
204.
Schwab Michael
Gebietsliga Graz 48 20 1.75 84
205.
Hofmann Sebastian
Gebietsliga Graz 44 21 1.886 83
206.
Holler Thomas
1.Klasse Ost 53 20 1.566 83
207.
Wilhelm Georg
Gebietsliga Ost 43 21 1.93 83
208.
Zirngast Michael
Gebietsliga Ost 35 21 2.371 83
209.
Janek Sabine
Oberliga Ost 43 21 1.907 82
210.
Fuchs Herbert
1.Klasse Ost 44 20 1.841 81
211.
Sancanin Marko
Landesliga 44 20 1.841 81
212.
Alija Izet
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 36 23 2.222 80
213.
Bürger Dominik
Gebietsliga West 40 19 2 80
214.
Ecker Daniel
1.Klasse Ost 44 19 1.818 80
215.
Pilko Raphael
Regionalliga Süd/West 48 19 1.667 80
216.
Seidnitzer Marcel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 52 19 1.538 80
217.
Angerer Patrick
Gebietsliga West 36 19 2.194 79
218.
Puffer Andreas
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 46 20 1.717 79
219.
Pauritsch Günter
Oberliga West 36 20 2.167 78
220.
Schenkirsch Erwin
Gebietsliga Graz 43 19 1.814 78
221.
Großmann Daniel
Gebietsliga Graz 48 17 1.604 77
222.
Muster Franz
Regionalliga Süd/West 56 18 1.375 77
223.
Niederl Jan-Luca
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 44 21 1.75 77
224.
Soinegg Leon
Regionalliga Süd/West 52 18 1.481 77
225.
Braunstein Bernd
Gebietsliga Ost 46 19 1.652 76
226.
Zweidick Carina
Oberliga Ost 47 19 1.617 76
227.
Faustmann Patrick
Gebietsliga Ost 35 21 2.143 75
228.
Hostniker Christoph
Oberliga Graz 40 19 1.875 75
229.
Maier Christian
Oberliga Ost 42 18 1.786 75
230.
Raggam Christian
Gebietsliga Süd 46 18 1.63 75
231.
Rosanits Peter
1.Klasse Ost 56 17 1.339 75
232.
Rottmann August
Oberliga Ost 44 18 1.705 75
233.
Ulz Mario
Regionalliga Süd/West 48 17 1.563 75
234.
Hammer Kevin
Gebietsliga Süd 39 16 1.897 74
235.
Ortner Gabriel
Regionalliga Süd/West 35 17 2.114 74
236.
Pschait Martin
Gebietsliga Süd 39 17 1.872 73
237.
Tieber Andreas
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 49 18 1.49 73
238.
Friesenbichler David
Gebietsliga Ost 35 17 2.057 72
239.
Kaier Christian
Gebietsliga West 44 18 1.636 72
240.
Kaufmann Hannes
Gebietsliga Süd 35 19 2.057 72
241.
Lucic Robert
Gebietsliga Ost 25 20 2.88 72
242.
Plank-Bejinariu Neculai
Gebietsliga West 44 18 1.636 72
243.
Theußl Frank
Landesliga 40 19 1.8 72
244.
Trummer Gerhard
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 45 17 1.6 72
245.
Stromberger Helmut
Landesliga 40 18 1.775 71
246.
Vallaster Thomas
Oberliga West 40 18 1.775 71
247.
Hanzlik Elias
Oberliga West 37 17 1.892 70
248.
Baumann Rene
Oberliga Süd 31 16 2.226 69
249.
Gross Thomas
1.Klasse Ost 40 17 1.725 69
250.
Platzer Thomas
Gebietsliga Ost 41 17 1.683 69
251.
Tudor Abel
Oberliga Ost 31 17 2.226 69
252.
Christiner Marcel
Gebietsliga West 24 17 2.833 68
253.
Giuliani Willibald
Gebietsliga West 37 17 1.838 68
254.
Petz Werner
Gebietsliga Ost 33 17 2.061 68
255.
Weigl Armin
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 24 18 2.833 68
256.
Wessel Nico
Gebietsliga West 36 17 1.889 68
257.
Fartek Willibald
Regionalliga Süd/West 28 18 2.393 67
258.
Istvan Daniel
Oberliga Graz 37 16 1.811 67
259.
Kaufmann Christian
Oberliga Süd 43 16 1.558 67
260.
Lieb Sebastian
Gebietsliga Ost 29 17 2.31 67
261.
Trobe Patrik
Oberliga West 26 16 2.577 67
262.
Koller Daniel
Regionalliga Süd/West 43 15 1.535 66
263.
Polzer Raimund
Oberliga Graz 37 19 1.784 66
264.
Reinisch Peter
Oberliga West 30 17 2.2 66
265.
Riedler Rene
Oberliga Ost 45 14 1.467 66
266.
Schützenhofer Gerald
1.Klasse Ost 35 17 1.886 66
267.
Wolf Patrick
Gebietsliga Graz 47 17 1.404 66
268.
Brunner Mario
Gebietsliga Ost 28 17 2.321 65
269.
Gatschnegg Sabrina
Landesliga 52 12 1.25 65
270.
Krenn Oliver
Gebietsliga Graz 20 17 3.25 65
271.
Rath Alois
Oberliga Süd 41 16 1.585 65
272.
Schönberger Günther
Oberliga Süd 45 17 1.444 65
273.
Sonnberger Klaus
Gebietsliga Ost 38 15 1.711 65
274.
Weber Daniel
Gebietsliga Ost 52 15 1.25 65
275.
Hofer Daniel
1.Klasse Ost 30 15 2.133 64
276.
Kroschl Kevin
Gebietsliga Graz 32 17 2 64
277.
Rombold Leopold
Regionalliga Süd/West 39 15 1.641 64
278.
Seyr Mario
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 40 17 1.6 64
279.
Herold Fritz
Oberliga Graz 49 14 1.286 63
280.
Jansenberger Waltraud
Gebietsliga Graz 40 17 1.575 63
281.
Kniewallner Mark
Regionalliga Süd/West 49 14 1.286 63
282.
Kulmer Peter
Oberliga Ost 45 14 1.4 63
283.
Maller Christian
Oberliga Süd 28 16 2.25 63
284.
Moik Michael
Gebietsliga Graz 42 16 1.5 63
285.
Eccher Christian
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 33 16 1.879 62
286.
Nuster Markus
Landesliga 36 14 1.722 62
287.
Riegler Jasmin
Gebietsliga Graz 40 15 1.55 62
288.
Soinegg Josef
Regionalliga Süd/West 28 17 2.214 62
289.
Gosnak Patrik
Oberliga West 20 16 3.05 61
290.
Kroboth Johann
Gebietsliga Ost 50 15 1.22 61
291.
Nowak Rene
Oberliga Ost 24 15 2.542 61
292.
Ramsauer Ulrich
Oberliga Graz 29 16 2.103 61
293.
Singer Manuela
Oberliga Graz 51 14 1.196 61
294.
Tatzer Kevin
Gebietsliga West 23 17 2.652 61
295.
Überbacher Gerhard
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 48 13 1.271 61
296.
Uitz Michael
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 16 16 3.813 61
297.
Erber Erich
Landesliga 52 13 1.154 60
298.
Gschwend Hannes
Oberliga Ost 40 14 1.5 60
299.
Fabian Anita
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 27 14 2.185 59
300.
Orgl Reinhard
Oberliga West 38 12 1.553 59
301.
Reiter Wolfgang
Oberliga Ost 44 14 1.341 59
302.
Barl Thomas
Landesliga 22 15 2.636 58
303.
Zieger Marcel
Gebietsliga West 35 13 1.657 58
304.
Driussi Wolfgang
Landesliga 50 14 1.14 57
305.
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz
Gebietsliga Süd 38 14 1.5 57
306.
Prem Manuel
Oberliga Graz 20 16 2.85 57
307.
Bürger Alexander
Landesliga 24 14 2.333 56
308.
Dworschak Marcel
Gebietsliga Graz 28 15 2 56
309.
Gatschnegg Diana
Landesliga 36 13 1.556 56
310.
Komatz-Penka Manuel
Landesliga 24 14 2.333 56
311.
Knechtl Franz
1.Klasse Ost 23 13 2.391 55
312.
Kovac Dominik
Oberliga Süd 26 12 2.115 55
313.
Milcev Mile
Oberliga Graz 28 13 1.964 55
314.
Pölzl Jürgen
Gebietsliga Graz 33 14 1.667 55
315.
Portararo Daniel
Gebietsliga Graz 19 15 2.895 55
316.
Schaar Dominik
Oberliga Graz 52 12 1.058 55
317.
Ehmann Peter
Oberliga Graz 31 14 1.742 54
318.
Grinschgl Andreas
Gebietsliga West 40 13 1.35 54
319.
Lisy Pascal
Oberliga West 32 14 1.688 54
320.
Donner Dominik
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 24 13 2.208 53
321.
Legat Michael
Oberliga West 44 13 1.205 53
322.
Potzinger Rene
Oberliga Süd 33 12 1.606 53
323.
Wallner Michael
Oberliga West 20 14 2.65 53
324.
Berger Thomas
Gebietsliga Ost 16 13 3.25 52
325.
Feigl Manuel
Oberliga Ost 22 13 2.364 52
326.
Haring Werner
Gebietsliga West 22 13 2.364 52
327.
Kahr Wolfgang
1.Klasse Ost 27 12 1.926 52
328.
Kreuhsler Robert
Gebietsliga Süd 38 12 1.368 52
329.
Lepold Robert
Gebietsliga Graz 39 12 1.333 52
330.
Raith Jessica
1.Klasse Ost 40 14 1.3 52
331.
Schwarz Mario
Oberliga Ost 47 12 1.106 52
332.
Strohmaier Bernd
Oberliga Graz 28 13 1.857 52
333.
Kreuhsler Stefan
Gebietsliga Süd 39 11 1.308 51
334.
Augustin Andreas
Regionalliga Süd/West 36 12 1.389 50
335.
Hel Patrick
Oberliga Süd 31 12 1.613 50
336.
Delanoi Stefan
Landesliga 31 12 1.581 49
337.
Fohs Kurt jun.
Landesliga 34 12 1.441 49
338.
Haring Philipp
Oberliga Süd 28 12 1.75 49
339.
Zrim Reinhard
Landesliga 52 11 0.942 49
340.
Lueger Stefanie
Oberliga West 25 11 1.92 48
341.
Hel Markus
Oberliga Süd 42 11 1.119 47
342.
Mandl Engelbert
Oberliga West 28 10 1.679 47
343.
Ponsold Oliver
Oberliga Ost 35 12 1.343 47
344.
Blum Adrian
Oberliga Süd 34 11 1.353 46
345.
Frühwirth Gerhard
Gebietsliga Süd 37 9 1.243 46
346.
Haas Daniel
Landesliga 38 11 1.211 46
347.
Lebitsch Michael
1.Klasse Ost 25 12 1.84 46
348.
Lechthaler Karl
Oberliga Graz 15 12 3.067 46
349.
Windisch Gerhard
Gebietsliga Ost 36 9 1.278 46
350.
Bloder Gerhard
Gebietsliga Graz 20 12 2.25 45
351.
Kaufmann Jakob
1.Klasse Ost 20 11 2.25 45
352.
Steinhöfler Dietmar
Gebietsliga Ost 30 11 1.5 45
353.
Stelzl Manuel
Oberliga West 44 10 1.023 45
354.
Gaugl Philipp
Oberliga Ost 25 10 1.76 44
355.
Karrer Daniel
Oberliga Ost 39 9 1.128 44
356.
Rabl Oliver
Oberliga Ost 28 11 1.571 44
357.
Hammer Matthias
Gebietsliga Süd 21 11 2.048 43
358.
Indikiewicz Melanie
Oberliga Graz 42 10 1.024 43
359.
Horvath Andreas
Landesliga 50 9 0.84 42
360.
Ötschmaier Christian
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 22 9 1.909 42
361.
Reichhold Richard
Gebietsliga Ost 40 10 1.05 42
362.
Steiner Christoph
1.Klasse Ost 33 9 1.273 42
363.
Strauss Marc
Oberliga West 46 9 0.913 42
364.
Aldrian Roberto
Oberliga West 44 9 0.932 41
365.
Deisting Marc
Oberliga Graz 38 10 1.079 41
366.
Haring Mathias
Gebietsliga West 46 9 0.891 41
367.
Hauer Philipp
Gebietsliga Ost 23 10 1.783 41
368.
Hermann Alex
Oberliga Ost 39 9 1.051 41
369.
Loidl Christoph
1.Klasse Ost 30 8 1.367 41
370.
Primus Melanie
Gebietsliga West 36 11 1.139 41
371.
Haslinger Dominik
Gebietsliga Süd 37 7 1.081 40
372.
Jammernegg Matthias
Oberliga Graz 28 11 1.429 40
373.
Kleinhappel Daniel
Gebietsliga Ost 22 9 1.818 40
374.
Masser Karl-Heinz
Regionalliga Süd/West 16 10 2.5 40
375.
Pusnik Christian
Oberliga West 19 10 2.105 40
376.
Schuh Bianca
Gebietsliga Ost 22 11 1.818 40
377.
Roll Alexander
Regionalliga Süd/West 24 10 1.625 39
378.
Tauber Gerald
Landesliga 24 9 1.625 39
379.
Bartelt Fabio
Gebietsliga Ost 12 10 3.167 38
380.
Bauer Sandra
1.Klasse Ost 18 9 2.111 38
381.
Mitteregger Manfred
1.Klasse Ost 20 9 1.9 38
382.
Schickhofer Christian
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 27 10 1.407 38
383.
Sorger Marcel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 43 7 0.884 38
384.
Staudinger Mario
Gebietsliga West 12 10 3.167 38
385.
Weinzierl Jacqueline
1.Klasse Ost 52 9 0.731 38
386.
Fink Erich
Oberliga Ost 29 9 1.276 37
387.
Gatschnegg Joachim
Landesliga 34 7 1.088 37
388.
Jerkovic Robert
Oberliga Graz 31 8 1.194 37
389.
Koschatzky Gerald
Landesliga 16 9 2.313 37
390.
Krenn Manuel
Gebietsliga Ost 28 8 1.321 37
391.
Röck Rene
Gebietsliga West 22 9 1.682 37
392.
Stickelberger Klaus
1.Klasse Ost 30 10 1.233 37
393.
Cindric Nenad
Landesliga 24 9 1.5 36
394.
Heider Benjamin
Oberliga Ost 20 10 1.8 36
395.
Kniewallner Pascal
Gebietsliga Süd 43 8 0.837 36
396.
Kriegleder Markus
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 16 9 2.25 36
397.
Ruckenstuhl Alexander
Oberliga Ost 34 7 1.059 36
398.
Wölger Wolfram
Oberliga West 17 9 2.118 36
399.
Fabian Helmut
Landesliga 22 8 1.591 35
400.
Schnegg Philipp
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 12 9 2.917 35
401.
Weiß Manuela
Gebietsliga Ost 32 8 1.094 35
402.
Golz Ewald
Regionalliga Süd/West 38 7 0.895 34
403.
Köfler Florian
Oberliga Süd 32 8 1.063 34
404.
Lucic Matije
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 16 8 2.125 34
405.
Pölzl Marcel
Gebietsliga West 13 9 2.615 34
406.
Schöberl Siegfried
Oberliga Ost 32 7 1.063 34
407.
Fink Christian
Gebietsliga Süd 12 8 2.75 33
408.
Hammer Niklas
1.Klasse Ost 12 9 2.75 33
409.
Matzer Markus
Gebietsliga Süd 16 9 2.063 33
410.
Raaber Florian
Oberliga Süd 22 9 1.5 33
411.
Rosennagel Sascha
Gebietsliga Süd 11 8 3 33
412.
Rumpl Martin
Gebietsliga Ost 20 9 1.65 33
413.
Schützeneder Stefan
Oberliga Süd 18 7 1.833 33
414.
Sucher Guido
Regionalliga Süd/West 51 6 0.647 33
415.
Toscana Erich
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 24 8 1.375 33
416.
Scharler Günther
Oberliga Graz 36 6 0.889 32
417.
Seyfried Mario
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 21 8 1.524 32
418.
Sumnitsch Jürgen
Gebietsliga Graz 13 9 2.462 32
419.
Dirnböck Herbert
Gebietsliga Süd 28 7 1.107 31
420.
Haberl Dominik
Gebietsliga Graz 8 8 3.875 31
421.
Köck Andreas
Oberliga Graz 26 6 1.192 31
422.
Lenger Benjamin
Gebietsliga Graz 33 6 0.939 31
423.
Sammer Kurt
1.Klasse Ost 30 6 1.033 31
424.
Stojanovic Branko
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 12 8 2.583 31
425.
Vötsch Patrick
Landesliga 11 8 2.818 31
426.
Wabnegger Christian
Oberliga West 10 9 3.1 31
427.
Bobek Patrick
Gebietsliga West 19 7 1.579 30
428.
Fink Reinhold Josef
Oberliga Ost 26 7 1.154 30
429.
Gruber Stefan
Oberliga Graz 12 8 2.5 30
430.
Holzer Manuel
Regionalliga Süd/West 12 8 2.5 30
431.
Raab Manuel
1.Klasse Ost 20 8 1.5 30
432.
Schadler Philipp
Oberliga Süd 25 7 1.2 30
433.
Stacherl Robert
1.Klasse Ost 19 9 1.579 30
434.
Kropf Andreas
Gebietsliga Graz 28 6 1.036 29
435.
Marx Markus
Gebietsliga Süd 17 7 1.706 29
436.
Tauchner Michael
1.Klasse Ost 10 7 2.9 29
437.
Hiebaum Johannes
1.Klasse Ost 32 7 0.875 28
438.
Kobalter Gerald
Gebietsliga Ost 17 7 1.647 28
439.
Maier (66) Christian
Oberliga Ost 14 7 2 28
440.
Rumpf Philipp
Oberliga Süd 27 7 1.037 28
441.
Zmugg Josef Mario
Oberliga West 25 6 1.12 28
442.
Költringer David
Gebietsliga Graz 8 7 3.375 27
443.
Konrad Manuel
Regionalliga Süd/West 40 6 0.675 27
444.
Leitinger Stefan
Oberliga West 17 7 1.588 27
445.
Lindner Veit
Regionalliga Süd/West 20 6 1.35 27
446.
Ludwig Roman
Gebietsliga Ost 12 7 2.25 27
447.
Melcher Sabrina
Gebietsliga West 44 6 0.614 27
448.
Schönegger Benjamin
Landesliga 21 6 1.286 27
449.
Trummer Patrick
Landesliga 15 5 1.8 27
450.
Zilling Erwin
Oberliga Graz 14 7 1.929 27
451.
Haim Alexander
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 28 6 0.929 26
452.
Hirschmann Philipp
Gebietsliga Ost 20 5 1.3 26
453.
Leifert Franz
1.Klasse Ost 11 7 2.364 26
454.
Rath Mara
Oberliga Süd 23 6 1.13 26
455.
Rittnauer Karl
Oberliga Ost 20 5 1.3 26
456.
Narat Markus
Oberliga West 19 6 1.316 25
457.
Schalk Gerhard
1.Klasse Ost 23 6 1.087 25
458.
Thomann Norbert
Gebietsliga Graz 16 6 1.563 25
459.
Vilim Franz
Oberliga Graz 17 6 1.471 25
460.
Voerster Oliver
Oberliga Graz 46 5 0.543 25
461.
Asotic Elvis
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 12 5 2 24
462.
Lödler Arnold
Gebietsliga West 32 6 0.75 24
463.
Nagl Patrick
Oberliga Ost 35 5 0.686 24
464.
Petritsch Elias
Gebietsliga West 9 6 2.667 24
465.
Trobe Philipp
Oberliga West 13 5 1.846 24
466.
Trumler Martin
Oberliga Graz 22 5 1.091 24
467.
Adelmann Wolfgang
Gebietsliga Graz 19 5 1.211 23
468.
Amsüss Michael
Oberliga Graz 12 6 1.917 23
469.
Kaier Carina
Gebietsliga West 36 3 0.639 23
470.
Muralter Marcel
Gebietsliga Graz 21 6 1.095 23
471.
Bagari Andrej
Landesliga 16 5 1.375 22
472.
Junge Heiko
Gebietsliga Ost 24 4 0.917 22
473.
Kaufmann Gerhard
Gebietsliga Ost 10 6 2.2 22
474.
Köller Herbert
Landesliga 15 5 1.467 22
475.
Nistelberger Lukas
Gebietsliga Ost 8 6 2.75 22
476.
Zingl David
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 12 5 1.833 22
477.
Bilanovic Marko
Gebietsliga Graz 6 6 3.5 21
478.
Eder Andreas
Landesliga 12 4 1.75 21
479.
Fink Manuel
Oberliga Süd 15 5 1.4 21
480.
Fohs Kurt sen.
Landesliga 12 5 1.75 21
481.
Peitler Daniel
Gebietsliga Süd 12 6 1.75 21
482.
Dipold Daniel
Oberliga Süd 14 6 1.429 20
483.
Dipold Wolfgang
Gebietsliga Süd 12 5 1.667 20
484.
Gartlehner Markus
1.Klasse Ost 11 5 1.818 20
485.
Rieder Martin
1.Klasse Ost 9 5 2.222 20
486.
Schlechner Daniel
Landesliga 6 5 3.333 20
487.
Wanger Raphael
1.Klasse Ost 15 5 1.333 20
488.
Zingl Daniel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 8 5 2.5 20
489.
Fleischhacker Klaus
Gebietsliga Süd 11 4 1.727 19
490.
Muster Markus
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 7 5 2.714 19
491.
Nuster Sarah
Oberliga Süd 20 4 0.95 19
492.
Ornig Herbert
Regionalliga Süd/West 20 4 0.95 19
493.
Scheucher Klaus
Landesliga 20 3 0.95 19
494.
Taucher Herbert
Regionalliga Süd/West 29 4 0.655 19
495.
Wechtitsch Heiko
Oberliga West 24 4 0.792 19
496.
Freißmuth Daniel
Gebietsliga Ost 20 4 0.9 18
497.
Hainzl Dietmar
Oberliga Ost 25 3 0.72 18
498.
Loncar Kruno
Oberliga Graz 6 5 3 18
499.
Reiterer Sebastian
Gebietsliga Süd 22 5 0.818 18
500.
Schreiner Maximilian
Oberliga West 15 3 1.2 18
501.
Garber Thomas
Gebietsliga West 22 3 0.773 17
502.
Grabitz Lukas
Oberliga West 10 4 1.7 17
503.
Kniewallner Rene
Regionalliga Süd/West 11 4 1.545 17
504.
Kobus Christian
Gebietsliga Graz 20 3 0.85 17
505.
Luggin Michael
Oberliga Graz 28 3 0.607 17
506.
Maidorfer Thomas
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 15 4 1.133 17
507.
Ulreich Christine
Oberliga Ost 8 4 2.125 17
508.
Moik Karin
Gebietsliga Graz 26 2 0.615 16
509.
Rottenhofer Florian
Gebietsliga Graz 8 3 2 16
510.
Schweighofer Matthias
Regionalliga Süd/West 10 4 1.6 16
511.
Kropf Kerstin
Gebietsliga Graz 10 3 1.5 15
512.
Obiryk Pascal
Oberliga Süd 16 2 0.938 15
513.
Prutsch Sebastian
Gebietsliga Süd 14 3 1.071 15
514.
Rauch Helmut
Gebietsliga Süd 13 4 1.154 15
515.
Resch Ingrid
Oberliga West 8 4 1.875 15
516.
Horvath Thomas
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 8 4 1.75 14
517.
Koinegg Alessandro
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 4 3.5 14
518.
Löffler Martin
Gebietsliga West 8 3 1.75 14
519.
Papst Alexander
1.Klasse Ost 16 3 0.875 14
520.
Rainer Christian
1.Klasse Ost 13 3 1.077 14
521.
Dudek Marcel
Gebietsliga West 8 4 1.625 13
522.
Fuchs Stefan
Landesliga 9 3 1.444 13
523.
Grudnik Alfred
Gebietsliga Graz 6 3 2.167 13
524.
Hammer Horst
Landesliga 12 3 1.083 13
525.
Hollerer Josef
Landesliga 12 3 1.083 13
526.
Krammer Jürgen
Gebietsliga Ost 13 2 1 13
527.
Oberthaler Walter
Oberliga Graz 12 3 1.083 13
528.
Pühringer Patrick
Oberliga West 4 3 3.25 13
529.
Safran Florian
Oberliga West 8 3 1.625 13
530.
Barth Manuel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 3 3 12
531.
Gsodom Manfred
Gebietsliga Graz 8 3 1.5 12
532.
Jauk Julian
Oberliga West 26 3 0.462 12
533.
Kleewein Monika
Oberliga Graz 16 2 0.75 12
534.
Michelitsch Georg
Landesliga 9 3 1.333 12
535.
Nebel Heinz
Oberliga West 10 3 1.2 12
536.
Neuwirth Matthias
1.Klasse Ost 4 3 3 12
537.
Paar Heiko
Landesliga 9 3 1.333 12
538.
Stelzl Tobias
Oberliga West 26 2 0.462 12
539.
Vollmaier Gerald
Oberliga West 12 3 1 12
540.
Adelmann Sebastian
Gebietsliga Ost 8 2 1.375 11
541.
Deutsch Manfred
Gebietsliga Ost 10 3 1.1 11
542.
Eder Gary
Oberliga West 5 3 2.2 11
543.
Fagitsch Heinz
Oberliga Graz 4 3 2.75 11
544.
Lercher Udo
Landesliga 4 3 2.75 11
545.
Moritsch Raphael
Oberliga West 4 3 2.75 11
546.
Petrankova Marijana
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 8 2 1.375 11
547.
Prohinigg Julian
Regionalliga Süd/West 18 2 0.611 11
548.
Ranz Werner
Gebietsliga Ost 6 2 1.833 11
549.
Weichhardt Jasmin
Oberliga Graz 9 3 1.222 11
550.
Zengerer Nicole
Gebietsliga Graz 8 3 1.375 11
551.
Baumgartner Sylvia
Oberliga West 6 2 1.667 10
552.
Graf Dominik
Oberliga Süd 8 2 1.25 10
553.
Liedl Daniel
1.Klasse Ost 11 2 0.909 10
554.
Pinter Bela
Gebietsliga Süd 6 3 1.667 10
555.
Rainer Benjamin
Gebietsliga Ost 25 2 0.4 10
556.
Stradner Nicole
Gebietsliga Süd 8 2 1.25 10
557.
Herbst Christian
Gebietsliga Ost 6 2 1.5 9
558.
Kainz Christian
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 8 2 1.125 9
559.
Nistl Felix
Gebietsliga Ost 4 2 2.25 9
560.
Silldorff Martin
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 8 2 1.125 9
561.
Bruntschko Thomas
Gebietsliga West 9 2 0.889 8
562.
Köck Gerhard
1.Klasse Ost 5 2 1.6 8
563.
Kornsteiner Hans Peter
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 2 2 8
564.
Lenz Benjamin
Gebietsliga Graz 6 1 1.333 8
565.
Neubauer Andreas
Gebietsliga Ost 4 2 2 8
566.
Pammer Franz
Oberliga Ost 8 2 1 8
567.
Primon Andreas
1.Klasse Ost 26 1 0.308 8
568.
Steinegger Gerhard
Landesliga 8 1 1 8
569.
Stepanek Bianca
Regionalliga Süd/West 21 1 0.381 8
570.
Teuschler Daniel
1.Klasse Ost 4 2 2 8
571.
Voerster Sonja
Oberliga Graz 18 2 0.444 8
572.
Weinberger Stephanie
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 35 1 0.229 8
573.
Zmugg Ruzica
Oberliga West 6 2 1.333 8
574.
Kapper Erika
Gebietsliga Ost 6 2 1.167 7
575.
Macher Katrin
Gebietsliga Süd 13 1 0.538 7
576.
Müller Thomas
Regionalliga Süd/West 4 2 1.75 7
577.
Pammer Martina
1.Klasse Ost 12 1 0.583 7
578.
Pegac Kevin
Gebietsliga Süd 18 1 0.389 7
579.
Primon Marion
1.Klasse Ost 37 0 0.189 7
580.
Puregger Harald
Gebietsliga Graz 24 0 0.292 7
581.
Rappel Christian
Gebietsliga Graz 6 2 1.167 7
582.
Rettenegger Gabriela
Gebietsliga Graz 8 2 0.875 7
583.
Singer Kevin
Landesliga 4 2 1.75 7
584.
Wallum Martin
Landesliga 3 2 2.333 7
585.
Bobek Vanessa
Gebietsliga West 5 1 1.2 6
586.
Fartek David
Oberliga Süd 4 1 1.5 6
587.
Kaps Daniel
Gebietsliga Graz 4 1 1.5 6
588.
Kaspar Daniel
Oberliga Graz 4 1 1.5 6
589.
Klug Kerstin
Oberliga Süd 8 1 0.75 6
590.
Stoiser Georg
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 2 1.5 6
591.
Supp David
Landesliga 2 2 3 6
592.
Theissl Patrick
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 12 1 0.5 6
593.
Tinkhauser Lukas
Gebietsliga West 2 2 3 6
594.
Trost Manuel
1.Klasse Ost 3 1 2 6
595.
Wolf Sebastian
Regionalliga Süd/West 4 1 1.5 6
596.
Fleischhacker Bianka
Gebietsliga Süd 13 1 0.385 5
597.
Grubelnig Hannes
Gebietsliga West 12 1 0.417 5
598.
Kapper Johannes
Oberliga Ost 4 1 1.25 5
599.
Schitteg Harald
Regionalliga Süd/West 7 0 0.714 5
600.
Spies Natascha
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 14 0 0.357 5
601.
Sticher Stefan
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 1 1.25 5
602.
Grudnik Diana
Gebietsliga Graz 2 1 2 4
603.
Habith Luca
Gebietsliga Süd 8 0 0.5 4
604.
Koch Stefan
Oberliga West 8 1 0.5 4
605.
Lang Dieter
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 1 1 4
606.
Pitzal Rene
Gebietsliga West 4 1 1 4
607.
Polat Suat
1.Klasse Ost 2 1 2 4
608.
Reinberger Nathalie
Gebietsliga Graz 12 1 0.333 4
609.
Rogan Jannick
1.Klasse Ost 10 1 0.4 4
610.
Semmernegg Lisa
Oberliga West 2 1 2 4
611.
Chira Christian
Landesliga 5 1 0.6 3
612.
Kaufmann Niklas
Oberliga Süd 10 1 0.3 3
613.
Weiland Hans-Peter
Gebietsliga West 4 1 0.75 3
614.
Wogrin Mario
Gebietsliga Süd 1 1 3 3
615.
Herbst Joanna
1.Klasse Ost 16 0 0.125 2
616.
Kulmer Thomas
Oberliga Ost 4 0 0.5 2
617.
Legat Christoph
Oberliga West 15 0 0.133 2
618.
Pechmann Daniel
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 5 0 0.4 2
619.
Szorger Melissa
1.Klasse Ost 9 0 0.222 2
620.
Taschner Niklas
Gebietsliga West 12 0 0.167 2
621.
Burgsteiner Oliver
Oberliga Graz 4 0 0.25 1
622.
Fink Rene
Oberliga Süd 18 0 0.056 1
623.
Kainz Gottfried
Landesliga 2 0 0.5 1
624.
Krainer Hans
Oberliga West 4 0 0.25 1
625.
Lorger Christian
Oberliga Ost 4 0 0.25 1
626.
Löscher Sandra
Landesliga 4 0 0.25 1
627.
Mast Katharina
Oberliga West 4 0 0.25 1
628.
Neubauer Hannes
Gebietsliga Süd 2 0 0.5 1
629.
Reisner Thomas
Gebietsliga Ost 6 0 0.167 1
630.
Schönwetter Raimund
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 5 0 0.2 1
631.
Spies David
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 4 0 0.25 1
632.
Steiner Harald
Landesliga 4 0 0.25 1
633.
Weinzierl Vanessa
1.Klasse Ost 10 0 0.1 1
634.
Arndt Heinrich
Gebietsliga West 0 0 0 0
635.
Bonas George
Gebietsliga West 0 0 0 0
636.
De Crinis Johannes
Oberliga West 5 0 0 0
637.
Dier Alexander
Gebietsliga Süd 0 0 0 0
638.
Doppler Kevin
Oberliga West 1 0 0 0
639.
Fischer Michelle
Gebietsliga Graz 6 0 0 0
640.
Gaber Daniela
Gebietsliga Ost 0 0 0 0
641.
Gindl Jörg
Oberliga Graz 0 0 0 0
642.
Golds Manfred
Oberliga West 0 0 0 0
643.
Grabner Gerhard
Gebietsliga Ost 2 0 0 0
644.
Haas Wolfgang
Oberliga Ost 0 0 0 0
645.
Harm Linda
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
646.
Hefler Stefan
Oberliga West 2 0 0 0
647.
Herold Jasmin
Oberliga West 4 0 0 0
648.
Hierzer Kevin
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 2 0 0 0
649.
Hödl Stefan
Oberliga Ost 0 0 0 0
650.
Jesch Kevin
1.Klasse Ost 0 0 0 0
651.
Junge Nadine
Gebietsliga Ost 1 0 0 0
652.
Klemencic Manuel
1.Klasse Ost 0 0 0 0
653.
Klug Michael
Gebietsliga West 0 0 0 0
654.
Krenn Andreas
Regionalliga Süd/West 0 0 0 0
655.
Kröpfl Josef
1.Klasse Ost 0 0 0 0
656.
Krottmaier Birgit
Oberliga West 2 0 0 0
657.
Kysela Martin
Gebietsliga Ost 1 0 0 0
658.
Lackner Lukas
Gebietsliga Süd 0 0 0 0
659.
Lintschinger Irmgard
Regionalliga Graz/Ost 1 0 0 0
660.
Lorencic Bojan
1.Klasse Ost 0 0 0 0
661.
Matousek Jennifer
1.Klasse Ost 1 0 0 0
662.
Mautner Peter
Gebietsliga Graz 1 0 0 0
663.
Meixner Dominik
Oberliga Ost 0 0 0 0
664.
Neubauer Justin
1.Klasse Ost 0 0 0 0
665.
Neumeister Tobias
Gebietsliga West 1 0 0 0
666.
Niederl Richard
Gebietsliga Süd 0 0 0 0
667.
Petelinc Pamela
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
668.
Proß Johannes
Oberliga Ost 4 0 0 0
669.
Puregger Martin
Gebietsliga Graz 2 0 0 0
670.
Rahm Michael
Gebietsliga Ost 0 0 0 0
671.
Rauch Fabian
Oberliga Süd 0 0 0 0
672.
Raumberger Rainer
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
673.
Reisner Larissa
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
674.
Reiterer Heribert
Gebietsliga West 8 0 0 0
675.
Rom Christopher
Gebietsliga Süd 2 0 0 0
676.
Schäfer Maik
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
677.
Scheffel Silvio
Oberliga Süd 4 0 0 0
678.
Schilcher Martin
Gebietsliga Graz 0 0 0 0
679.
Schwenter Gerhard
Oberliga West 0 0 0 0
680.
Steinhauer Dominik
Oberliga West 2 0 0 0
681.
Strohmaier Franz
Oberliga West 4 0 0 0
682.
Strohmaier Stefan
Oberliga West 0 0 0 0
683.
Suppan Franziska
Landesliga 0 0 0 0
684.
Tieber Michael
Oberliga West 0 0 0 0
685.
Tieber Manuel
Oberliga West 0 0 0 0
686.
Traby Kevin
Oberliga Süd 0 0 0 0
687.
Tropper Josef
Gebietsliga Süd 0 0 0 0
688.
Unterberger Philip
Landesliga 0 0 0 0
689.
Utri Andreas
Oberliga Graz 1 0 0 0
690.
Wallner Marcel
Gebietsliga Süd 0 0 0 0
691.
Weltin Kevin
Oberliga Graz 0 0 0 0
692.
Wöhry Klaus
Gebietsliga Graz 2 0 0 0
693.
Wruss Isabella
Oberliga West 4 0 0 0