Menu STDSV DATA

Einteilung Saison 2022/23

Gruppe Landesliga
NameSpielstätte
Dartort IVereinsheim Dartort
DV Holdem GnasCafé Holdem Gnas
DSV RosentalCafé Magnet
Bulldogs IFreizeitklub Obertiefenbach
Diana´s Dart ClubCafe Diana
DC Wiesavis 1Wiesavis
DC PhänomenRadiga Stüberl
Gruppe Regionalliga Graz-Ost
NameSpielstätte
Dartort Balkan ExpressVereinsheim Dartort
DC Dart FightersMehrzweckhalle Studenzen
K&K KnightsK&K Liebenau
DC Bellini 1Bellini
Die WeizerBillard - The Pub
DV Holdem Gnas IICafé Holdem Gnas
DSV FrohnleitenSporthalle Frohnleiten
Café SunriseCafé Sunrise
Gruppe Regionalliga Süd-West
NameSpielstätte
DC Alle Neune MatzerCafé Alle Neune GH Matzer
DC Lambauer 20/19Cafe Restaurant Lambauer
DC Nebelteich I *DNF*Sport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
DC Tornados 1.0Gasthaus Mauko
Blue Sky Darts CenterBlue Sky Darts Bar Rosental
DC Forever 1Pizzeria Forever
Black Tigers ITankstelle pein.energy
Dart Tigers 2Cabasso Sports Bar
Gruppe Oberliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Dartort AVLVereinsheim Dartort
K&K CrushersK&K Liebenau
K&K Fun FactoryK&K Liebenau
K&K LionsK&K Liebenau
DC Bellini 3Bellini
DC Bellini 4Bellini
DV Black MambasVereinsheim Black Mambas
DV Arrows IVereinsheim DV Arrows
Gruppe Oberliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Belvedere - Fliesen JonnyOld Inn
Die Weizer IBillard - The Pub
Die Weizer IIBillard - The Pub
DC Stelzer-Wirt IGasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Stelzer-Wirt IIGasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Dart Vader´s 1Vereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s
DV zur Bergschenke IBergschenke Schlögl
DC Lödersdorf *DNF*Gemeindezentrum Lödersdorf
Gruppe Oberliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
DC EngelstöterGH Fauster "Kirchenwirt"
Siebinger HofSiebinger Hof
DC Leibnitzer StüberlLeibnitzer Stüberl
DC Tornados 2.0Gasthaus Mauko
DC Rom-GrössNikolaierhof Rom-Gröss
DC Forever 2Pizzeria Forever
DV Black TigersTankstelle pein.energy
Dart Tigers 3Cabasso Sports Bar
Gruppe Oberliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC SchlusslichtSpargo Hotspot
DC Spargo Hotspot 1Spargo Hotspot
DC Spargo Hotspot 2Spargo Hotspot
DC Wiesavis 2Wiesavis
DC Wiesavis 3Wiesavis
DC Check SparrowsRosis Tenniscafe
DC LucaneKellerbar DC Lucane
DV TriffnixKirchenwirt Arnfels
Gruppe Gebietsliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Club BelliniBellini
DC Bellini 2Bellini
DC Phoenix WaschbärenbandeCafé Sunrise
DV Arrows IIVereinsheim DV Arrows
DV Arrows IIIVereinsheim DV Arrows
Gruppe Gebietsliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Stelzer-Wirt IIIGasthof Stelzerwirt
Bulldogs IIFreizeitklub Obertiefenbach
Royal Darter´sFreizeitklub Obertiefenbach
DC Herwig´s Café CentralCafé Central
DC Dart Vader´s 2Vereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s
Cafe Ozean RookiesCafe Ozean
DV zur Bergschenke IIBergschenke Schlögl
DC SpidersRoni´s Pizzeria
Gruppe Gebietsliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
DC Styrian Bulls ITennishalle Mureck
DC Styrian Bulls IITennishalle Mureck
DC NamelessCafe Neptun
DC Gratzlwirt IGasthaus Tropper
WDC Dart FightersCafe "Das Quartier"
Gruppe Gebietsliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotspot 3Spargo Hotspot
DC Spargo Hotspot 4Spargo Hotspot
DC Nebelteich IISport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
DC Phönix IPhönix Fam. Arndt
DC Phönix IIPhönix Fam. Arndt
DC Phönix IIIPhönix Fam. Arndt
Glashüttenstrasse 38 8530 Deutschlandsberg
InfoPLCSpielername
31176Baumgartner Dominik
10860Burger Dominik
30620Grinschgl Andreas
31177Haring Mathias
31233Koschir Patrick
10798Kremser Patrick
31178Oswald Michael
10997Scheucher Marco
#FinanzenBetrag
1Startgeld80 Euro
2Kaution80 Euro
3Preisgeld0 Euro
4Guthaben/Ausstand0 Euro
4Strafen 3 Euro
#Gesamt77 Euro
DC Cafe Pub KrainerCafe Pub Krainer
DC BarcelonaCafé-Bar Barcelona
Gruppe 1.Klasse Ost
NameSpielstätte
Pizzeria DavidPizzeria David
DV zur Bergschenke IIIBergschenke Schlögl
Buysinodart FürstenfeldBuysino Fürstenfeld
Cafe Petzi ICafe Petzi
Cafe Petzi IICafe Petzi