Fliesen Jonny Ligacup 2021/22

Runde:  1   2   3   4   5   6 

Abgabetermin 2021-10-29

SpielLigaHeimteamvsGastteamLigaInfo
1OL GrazDV Arrows I14:0FREILOS--
-
2GL WestDC Check Sparrows0:0Blue Sky Darts CenterOL West-
Spielort: Rosis Tenniscafe (8454 Arnfels - Leutschacherstr 6)
3OL SüdDV Black Tigers14:0FREILOS--
-
4OL SüdDC Alle Neune Matzer14:0FREILOS--
-
5GL WestDC Cafe Pub Krainer14:0FREILOS--
-
6OL WestDC Lucane14:0FREILOS--
-
7GL SüdStyrian Bulls0:0DC Tornados 2.0OL Süd-
Spielort: Tennishalle Mureck (8480 Mureck - Austraße 10)
81KL OstDC Dart Vader´s 214:0FREILOS--
-
9OL OstDC Lödersdorf14:0FREILOS--
-
10OL GrazDC Bellini Crazy Monkeys0:0DC Stelzer-Wirt IOL Ost-
Spielort: Bellini (8141 Premstätten - Hauptstrasse 124A)
11RL Graz/OstDV Holdem Gnas14:0FREILOS--
-
12LLDSV Rosental14:0FREILOS--
-
13RL Süd/WestDC Wiesavis 114:0FREILOS--
-
14LLDC Phänomen14:0FREILOS--
-
15GL OstDC Herwig´s Café Central0:0Dartort IRL Graz/Ost-
Spielort: Café Central (8181 St.Ruprecht a.d.Raab - Untere Hauptstrasse 117)
16OL OstDC Belvedere - Fliesen Jonny14:0FREILOS--
-
17RL Graz/OstDie Weizer14:0FREILOS--
-
18GL SüdDC Rom-Gröss0:0DC KranichRL Süd/West-
Spielort: Nikolaierhof Rom-Gröss (8422 St.Nikolai o.D. - St.Nikolai ob Draßling 9)
19GL OstDC Dart Fighters II14:0FREILOS--
-
20GL GrazDC Bellini Tornados14:0FREILOS--
-
21OL GrazK&K Knights14:0FREILOS--
-
22GL OstDC Dart Vader´s 114:0FREILOS--
-
23OL WestDC Wiesavis 30:0Dartort AVLOL Graz-
Spielort: Wiesavis (8551 Wies - Radlpassstrasse 21A)
24LLDC Nebelteich I14:0FREILOS--
-
25RL Graz/OstCafé Sunrise14:0FREILOS--
-
26OL OstDC Dart Fighters I0:0DC Tornados 1.0OL Süd-
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Studenzen (8322 Studenzen - Studenzen 149)
27OL GrazDC Bellini IV14:0FREILOS--
-
28OL WestDC Lambauer 20/1914:0FREILOS--
-
29RL Süd/WestDC Nebelteich III14:0FREILOS--
-
30OL WestDC Wiesavis 214:0FREILOS--
-
31GL GrazK&K Crushers0:0DC Bellini IOL Graz-
Spielort: K&K Liebenau (8041 Graz - Liebenauer Haupstrasse 257)
32OL OstDie Weizer I14:0FREILOS--
-

Selfhtml