Fliesen Jonny Ligacup 2020/21

Runde:  1.Runde   2.Runde   3.Runde   4.Runde   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale   Finale 

Abgabetermin 2020-11-05

SpielLigaHeimteamvsGastteamLigaInfo
65GL GK&K Crushers14:0DC TSV Hartberg I *DNF*OL O-
Spielort: K&K Liebenau (8041 Graz - Liebenauer Haupstrasse 257)
66GL SDC Rom-Gröss8:7DC Tornados 2.0OL S-
Spielort: Nikolaierhof Rom-Gröss (8422 St.Nikolai o.D. - St.Nikolai ob Draßling 9)
671.K O1DC Dart Fighters II4:10K&K KnightsOL G-
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Studenzen (8322 Studenzen - Studenzen 149)
68OL WDC Wiesavis 111:4DC Leutschach Oba HiazaOL W-
Spielort: Wiesavis (8551 Wies - Radlpassstrasse 21A)
69RL GODartort Balkan Express8:7Die WeizerRL GO-
Spielort: Vereinsheim Dartort (8041 Graz - Kasernstrasse 99)
70OL GDV Arrows I5:10DC Nebelteich IIIRL SW-
Spielort: Café Hannelore (8054 Seiersberg - Haushammerstraße 1)
71GL GDC Bellini Tornados0:0DC Bellini IVOL G-
Spielort: Bellini (8141 Premstätten - Hauptstrasse 124A)
721.K O2Pizzeria David Scorpions0:0DV TriffnixOL W-
Spielort: Pizzeria David (8330 Feldbach - Bürgergasse 4)
73RL SWBlack Tigers I0:14Café Ozean - Wild HogsLL-
Spielort: Café Bar Oswald (8480 Mureck - Hauptplatz 47)
74GL WDC Phönix II0:0DC Lambauer 20/19OL W-
Spielort: Phönix Fam. Arndt (8530 Deutschlandsberg - Glashüttenstrasse 38)
75GL SDC Cafe Neptun14:0DC GipfelstürmerOL S-
Spielort: Cafe Neptun (8091 Jagerberg - Jagerberg 141)
76GL GDV Arrows III0:0DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 1OL G-
Spielort: Café Hannelore (8054 Seiersberg - Haushammerstraße 1)
77RL SWDC Spargo Hotsport 10:0DSV RosentalLL-
Spielort: Spargo Hotspot (8530 Deutschlandsberg - Siemensstraße 2)
781.K O1Die Weizer II8:7DV Black TigersOL S-
Spielort: Billard - The Pub (8160 Weiz - Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4)
79GL GDV Medusa - Cafe Karin 214:0DC LödersdorfOL O-
Spielort: Café Karin (8141 Premstätten - Hauptstrasse 165)
80GL WDC Wiesavis 314:0DC Phönix IOL W-
Spielort: Wiesavis (8551 Wies - Radlpassstrasse 21A)
81GL ODie Weizer I0:0DV Paurach Sunshine BullsLL-
Spielort: Billard - The Pub (8160 Weiz - Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4)
82GL OCafe Ozean Rookies2:12DC Stelzer-Wirt IIGL O-
Spielort: Cafe Ozean (8350 Fehring - Fürstenfelderstrasse 6)
83GL ORoyal Darters0:0DC KranichRL SW-
Spielort: Café Royal (8262 Ilz - I-Park 230)
841.K O1Chili Tigers14:0DC Spargo Hotsport 2GL W-
Spielort: Cafe Chili (8280 Fürstenfeld - Grazerstrasse 22b)
85GL WDC Wiesavis 20:0DC KickmaierOL O-
Spielort: Wiesavis (8551 Wies - Radlpassstrasse 21A)
861.K O2DC MR1210:0DC Stelzer-Wirt IIIGL O-
Spielort: Gasthaus Niederl (8342 Unterausersbach - Unterausersbach 51)
87OL GDartort II0:14DV Holdem GnasRL GO-
Spielort: Vereinsheim Dartort (8041 Graz - Kasernstrasse 99)
88OL WDC B76 III2:12DC Bulldogs ILL-
Spielort: Erlebniswelt B76 (8530 Deutschlandsberg - Bösenbacherstraße 78)
89GL SStyrian Bulls0:0DC Bellini IOL G-
Spielort: Tennishalle Mureck (8480 Mureck - Austraße 10)
90GL WBlue Sky Darts Rosental0:0DC Tornados 1.0OL S-
Spielort: Blue Sky Darts Bar Rosental (8582 Rosental - Hauptstrasse 29)
91GL GDV Arrows II10:4DC GratzlwirtGL S-
Spielort: Café Hannelore (8054 Seiersberg - Haushammerstraße 1)
92RL SWDiana´s Dart Club0:0DC PhänomenLL-
Spielort: Cafe Diana (8463 Leutschach - Schlossberg 126)
93OL SDC Alle Neune Matzer14:0DC Bulldogs IIOL O-
Spielort: Café Alle Neune GH Matzer (8403 Lebring - Leibnitzer Strasse 54)
941.K O2DC Dart Vader´s11:3Bellini Crazy MonkeysGL G-
Spielort: Vereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s (8330 Feldbach - Mühldorf 265)
95GL WCheck Sparrows0:0DC Stelzer-Wirt IOL O-
Spielort: Rosis Tenniscafe (8454 Arnfels - Leutschacherstr 6)
96GL ODV zur Bergschenke II0:0DC BergbadRL SW-
Spielort: Bergschenke Schlögl (8324 Kirchberg a.d.Raab - Roth Bergweg 21)

Selfhtml