Menu STDSV DATA

Einteilung Saison 2021/22

Gruppe Landesliga
NameSpielstätte
DSV RosentalCafé Magnet
DC Bulldogs ICafé Christian
Café Ozean - Wild HogsCafe Ozean
DC Nebelteich I *DNF*Sport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
Dart Tigers 1Gasthaus Edler
Dart Tigers 4Gasthaus Edler
DC PhänomenCafe Starlight
Gruppe Regionalliga Graz/Ost
NameSpielstätte
Dartort Balkan ExpressVereinsheim Dartort
Dartort IVereinsheim Dartort
Die WeizerBillard - The Pub
DV Paurach Sunshine IIMusic Pub Sunshine
DV Holdem GnasCafé Holdem Gnas
DSV FrohnleitenSporthalle Frohnleiten
Café SunriseCafé Sunrise
DV zur Bergschenke I *DISQBergschenke Schlögl
Gruppe Regionalliga Süd/West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotspot 1 *DNF*Spargo Hotspot
Diana´s Dart ClubCafe Diana
DC Wiesavis 1Wiesavis
DC KranichBäckerei Cafe Kranich
Dart Tigers 2Gasthaus Edler
DC Bergbad 1Pizzeria Forever
Black Tigers ITankstelle pein.energy
Gruppe Oberliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Dartort AVLVereinsheim Dartort
K&K KnightsK&K Liebenau
DC Bellini Crazy MonkeysBellini
DC Bellini IBellini
DC Bellini IVBellini
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 1Café Karin
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 2 *DNF*Café Karin
DV Arrows IAlpakahof Tobelbad
Gruppe Oberliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Dart Fighters IMehrzweckhalle Studenzen
DC Belvedere - Fliesen JonnyOld Inn
Die Weizer IBillard - The Pub
DC Stelzer-Wirt IGasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Stelzer-Wirt IIGasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Bulldogs IICafé Christian
DV zur Bergschenke IIBergschenke Schlögl
DC LödersdorfGemeindezentrum Lödersdorf
Gruppe Oberliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
DC Schlusslicht *DNF*AC Linden
DC EngelstöterKirchenwirt
Siebinger HofSiebinger Hof
DC Leibnitzer StüberlLeibnitzer Stüberl
DC Alle Neune MatzerCafé Alle Neune GH Matzer
DC Tornados 1.0Gasthaus Mauko
DC Tornados 2.0Gasthaus Mauko
DV Black TigersTankstelle pein.energy
Gruppe Oberliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotspot 2Spargo Hotspot
DC Wiesavis 2Wiesavis
DC Wiesavis 3Wiesavis
DC Lambauer 20/19Cafe Restaurant Lambauer
DV Triffnix *DNF*Sport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
DC Green Hornet´sCafe Lederhaas
Blue Sky Darts CenterBlue Sky Darts Bar Rosental
DC LucaneKellerbar DC Lucane
Gruppe Gebietsliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Club K&KK&K Liebenau
K&K CrushersK&K Liebenau
K&K Fun FactoryK&K Liebenau
DC Bellini TornadosBellini
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 3Café Karin
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 4Café Karin
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 5Café Karin
DV ArrowsAlpakahof Tobelbad
Gruppe Gebietsliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Dart Fighters IIMehrzweckhalle Studenzen
Die Weizer IIBillard - The Pub
DC Stelzer-Wirt III *DNF*Gasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Herwig´s Café CentralCafé Central
DC Dart Vader´s 1Vereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s
Royal DartersCafé Royal
DC SpidersCafé Christian
Cafe Ozean RookiesCafe Ozean
Gruppe Gebietsliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
Styrian BullsTennishalle Mureck
DC Rom-GrössNikolaierhof Rom-Gröss
Dart Tigers 3Gasthaus Edler
DC Bergbad 2Pizzeria Forever
Gruppe Gebietsliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotspot 3 *DNF*Spargo Hotspot
DC Spargo Hotspot 4 *DNF*Spargo Hotspot
DC Check SparrowsRosis Tenniscafe
DC Cafe Pub Krainer *DNF*Cafe Pub Krainer
DC Cafe SurpriseCafe Surprise
Gruppe 1.Klasse Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Dart Vader´s 2Vereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s
DC Bulldogs IIICafé Christian
DV zur Bergschenke IIIBergschenke Schlögl
Buysinodart FürstenfeldBuysino Fürstenfeld
Cafe PetziCafe Petzi