Menu STDSV DATA

Einteilung Saison 2020/21

Gruppe Landesliga
NameSpielstätte
DV Paurach Sunshine BullsMusic Pub Sunshine
DSV RosentalCafé Magnet
DC PhänomenErlebniswelt B76
DC Bulldogs ICafé Christian
Café Ozean - Wild HogsCafe Ozean
DC Nebelteich ISport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
Dart Tigers 1Gasthaus Edler
Dart Tigers 4 *DNF*Gasthaus Edler
Gruppe Regionalliga Graz-Ost
NameSpielstätte
Dartort Balkan ExpressVereinsheim Dartort
Dartort IVereinsheim Dartort
Die WeizerBillard - The Pub
DV Paurach Sunshine IIMusic Pub Sunshine
DV Holdem GnasCafé Holdem Gnas
DSV FrohnleitenSporthalle Frohnleiten
Café SunriseCafé Sunrise
DV zur Bergschenke IBergschenke Schlögl
Gruppe Regionalliga Süd-West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotsport 1Spargo Hotspot
Black Tigers ICafé Bar Oswald
DC B76 IErlebniswelt B76
Diana´s Dart ClubCafe Diana
DC BergbadBergbad Retznei
DC Nebelteich IIISport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
DC KranichBäckerei Cafe Kranich
Dart Tigers 2Gasthaus Edler
Gruppe Oberliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Dartort IIVereinsheim Dartort
K&K KnightsK&K Liebenau
DC Bellini IBellini
DC Bellini IVBellini
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 1Café Karin
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 1.0Café Karin
DV Arrows ICafé Hannelore
Black MambasVereinsheim Black Mambas
Gruppe Oberliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
DC Dart Fighters IMehrzweckhalle Studenzen
DC Stelzer-Wirt IGasthof Stelzerwirt
Pizzeria David IPizzeria David
DC BelvedereDartclub DC Belvedere
DC Bulldogs IICafé Christian
DC TSV Hartberg I *DNF*Pizzeria De Angelo
DC KickmaierGasthaus Kickmaier-Höfler
DC LödersdorfGemeindezentrum Lödersdorf
Gruppe Oberliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
DV Black TigersCafé Bar Oswald
DC EngelstöterKirchenwirt
Siebinger HofSiebinger Hof
DC Leibnitzer StüberlLeibnitzer Stüberl
DC Alle Neune MatzerCafé Alle Neune GH Matzer
DC Tornados 1.0Gasthaus Mauko
DC Tornados 2.0Gasthaus Mauko
DC GipfelstürmerKirchenwirt Bernhardt
Gruppe Oberliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC B76 IIErlebniswelt B76
DC B76 IIIErlebniswelt B76
DC Wiesavis 1Wiesavis
DC Lambauer 20/19Cafe Restaurant Lambauer
DV TriffnixSport und Fischerclub Nebelteich
DC Green Hornet´sCafe Lederhaas
DC Leutschach Oba HiazaCafe Hirzer
DC Phönix IPhönix Fam. Arndt
Gruppe Gebietsliga Graz
NameSpielstätte
Club K&KK&K Liebenau
K&K CrushersK&K Liebenau
Bellini Crazy MonkeysBellini
DC Bellini TornadosBellini
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 2Café Karin
DV Medusa - Cafe Karin 2.0Café Karin
DV Arrows IICafé Hannelore
DV Arrows IIICafé Hannelore
Gruppe Gebietsliga Ost
NameSpielstätte
Die Weizer IBillard - The Pub
DV Paurach Sunshine JägermeisterMusic Pub Sunshine
DC Stelzer-Wirt IIGasthof Stelzerwirt
DC Stelzer-Wirt IIIGasthof Stelzerwirt
Royal DartersCafé Royal
Cafe Ozean RookiesCafe Ozean
DV zur Bergschenke IIBergschenke Schlögl
DV Amschl IGasthaus Amschl
Gruppe Gebietsliga Süd
NameSpielstätte
DC SchlusslichtAC Linden
Styrian BullsTennishalle Mureck
DC Cafe NeptunCafe Neptun
DC GratzlwirtGasthaus Tropper
DC Cafe ManciCafe Manci
DC BeateCafe Beate
DC Rom-GrössNikolaierhof Rom-Gröss
Dart Tigers 3Gasthaus Edler
Gruppe Gebietsliga West
NameSpielstätte
DC Spargo Hotsport 2Spargo Hotspot
DC Spargo Hotsport 3Spargo Hotspot
DC Wiesavis 2Wiesavis
DC Wiesavis 3Wiesavis
Check SparrowsRosis Tenniscafe
DC Phönix IIPhönix Fam. Arndt
Blue Sky Darts RosentalBlue Sky Darts Bar Rosental
DC Cafe Pub KrainerCafe Pub Krainer
Gruppe 1.Klasse Ost I
NameSpielstätte
DC Dart Fighters IIMehrzweckhalle Studenzen
Die Weizer IIBillard - The Pub
DC Herwig´s Café CentralCafé Central
DC SpidersCafé Christian
Chili TigersCafe Chili
Gruppe 1.Klasse Ost II
NameSpielstätte
Pizzeria David ScorpionsPizzeria David
DC Dart Vader´sVereinsheim DC Dart Vader´s
DC MR121Gasthaus Niederl
DV zur Bergschenke IIIBergschenke Schlögl